ENDURACHAMP

Distance Flag-off Time End Time Cut-off Time
75 km 9:00 PM (21st May) 9:00 AM 12 hrs
50 km 1:00 AM (22nd May) 9:00 AM 8 hrs
25 km 6:00 AM (22nd May) 9:00 AM 3.5 hrs
15 km 6:30 AM (22nd May) 9:00 AM 2.5 hrs
(Fun Run) 5 km 7:00 AM (22nd May) 9:00 AM 2 hrs

CATEGORIES

Distance Eligibility
5 km 6+ years
15 km 12+ years
25 km 18+ years
50 km 18+ years
75 km 18+ years

STARTING FROM ₹999

REGISTER NOW

DELIVERABLES TO PARTICIPANTS

Dry Fit T-Shirt

Finishers Medal

Hot Breakfast

Free Personalised Photos

Reward and Gifts for Winners

Customised Bib & Timing Chip

Persnolised E-Timing Certificate

Lunch

Valued Event Experience

On-Course Hydration Support (Water/Energy Drink/Fruits/Salts)

On-Course Physio, Medical & Ambulance Support

Sling Bag with Exciting Goodies

Prize Money & Distribution


PRIZE POOL MONEY: ₹4,50,000
Finisher Medal | Winner Trophy | Surprise Rewards

Quick Links


  • Career
  • Blogs
  • Contact us


    101, Saniket House, Prabhat Road, Pune - 411004

    info@champendurance.com

    Connect With Us